3. |
| 13B |
Niedermeyer, Jürgen. |
SV Stade |
ST |
235 |
245 |
245 |
250 |
975 |
4. |
| 1A |
Diekmann, Gerhard. |
SV Abbehausen |
OL |
210 |
243 |
207 |
249 |
909 |
5. |
| 4B |
Nahme, Kurt |
SV Nordleda |
EW |
182 |
204 |
211 |
215 |
812 |
Damen Seniorenklasse |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.20.61 |
1. |
| 8B |
Michelkowski, Almut. |
1. Kellinghusener.BC |
ND |
225 |
222 |
240 |
234 |
921 |
2. |
| 8A |
Wefer, Almuth. |
SV Abbehausen |
OL |
188 |
213 |
208 |
233 |
842 |
Schützenklasse Comp. |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.25.10 |
1. |
| 11C |
Karl, Danny. |
FBC Hamburg |
HH |
286 |
282 |
288 |
284 |
1140 |
2. |
| 12A |
Franzen, Andreas. |
FBC Hamburg |
HH |
279 |
283 |
288 |
285 |
1135 |
3. |
| 11D |
Telle, Uwe. |
SV Leerhafe-Hovel |
OF |
280 |
284 |
282 |
280 |
1126 |
4. |
| 11B |
Skupin, Dirk. |
SV Leerhafe-Hovel |
OF |
278 |
275 |
277 |
277 |
1107 |
5. |
| 10C |
Peters, Michael. |
SV Quelkhorn |
NW |
280 |
264 |
273 |
277 |
1094 |
6. |
| 10D |
Matern, Silvio. |
FBC Hamburg |
HH |
277 |
277 |
269 |
258 |
1081 |
7. |
| 1C |
Schneider, Frank. |
SV Stade |
ST |
273 |
278 |
267 |
259 |
1077 |
8. |
| 11A |
Czyborra, Karsten. |
SV Hagen.i.Brem. |
BH |
254 |
262 |
249 |
260 |
1025 |
Damenklasse Comp. |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.25.11 |
1. |
| 8D |
Skupin, Mandy. |
SV Leerhafe-Hovel |
OF |
283 |
280 |
281 |
288 |
1132 |
2. |
| 8C |
Holdorf, Andrea. |
FBC Hamburg |
HH |
281 |
282 |
284 |
280 |
1127 |
3. |
| 9A |
Schacht, Martina. |
FBC Hamburg |
HH |
272 |
284 |
284 |
281 |
1121 |
4. |
| 10B |
Jansen, Alexandra. |
SV Leerhafe-Hovel |
OF |
277 |
284 |
277 |
270 |
1108 |
Jugendklasse Comp. |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.25.30 |
1. |
| 14A |
Hoeft, Simon. |
SV Wiepenkathen |
ST |
271 |
273 |
270 |
271 |
1085 |
Juniorenklasse B Comp |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.25.42 |
1. |
| 14C |
Hoeft, Laura. |
SV Wiepenkathen |
ST |
278 |
279 |
279 |
287 |
1123 |
| 14C |
Hoeft, Laura. |
SV Wiepenkathen |
ST |
278 |
279 |
279 |
287 |
1123 |
Altersklasse Comp. |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.25.50 |
1. |
| 12C |
Hoeft, Wilfried. |
SV Wiepenkathen |
ST |
278 |
284 |
280 |
279 |
1121 |
2. |
| 12B |
Schuster, Kay. |
SV Dauelsen |
NS |
277 |
279 |
276 |
274 |
1106 |
3. |
| 12D |
Nagel, Matthias. |
FBC Hamburg |
HH |
273 |
281 |
275 |
277 |
1106 |
4. |
| 13A |
Bünning, Cord. |
SV Oyten |
NS |
281 |
265 |
279 |
277 |
1102 |
Damen Altersklasse Comp. |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.25.51 |
1. |
| 9B |
Karl, Angelika. |
FBC Hamburg |
HH |
274 |
279 |
275 |
282 |
1110 |
2. |
| 9C |
Schneider, Uschi. |
SV Jeersdorf |
NS |
271 |
274 |
279 |
269 |
1093 |
Seniorenklasse Comp. |
SpO Kennziffer: |
| 6.25.60 |
1. |
| 13D |
Iggena Hans-Herrmann. |
BSG Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
OH |
282 |
287 |
285 |
275 |
1129 |
Erster Vorheriger Nächster Letzter