DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2005 - Bogen Hallenrunde
  11.-13. März 2005 in Berlin

  Einzelergebnisse


  Jugendklasse
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Neusius, Bastian        SV Tell Dillingen        SA   283  291    574
   2. Brühl, Christian        SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  287  283    570
   3. Feig, Maximilian        SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  280  288    568
   4. Müller, Kai             SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  287  274    561
   5. Langkabel, Rick         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  278  275    553
   6. Guth, Andreas           SV Nieder-Florstadt      HS   274  278    552
   7. Schommer, Andre         Sportgemeinschaft        SA   275  276    551
   8. Biebl, Jonas            BS Feucht                BY   269  280    549
   9. Rayczik, Nils           BSC Oberhausen           RH   270  276    546
  10. Möhlenbrock, Tobias     SV Schwaförden           NW   271  275    546
  11. Köhn, Sebastian         SV Giessen               HS   267  278    545
  12. Hillebrand, Nico        Warendorf_BSV            WF*  262  279    541
  13. Möbis, Marc             SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  275  265    540
  14. Leutnitz, Marcel        Sportschützen            BR   280  260    540
  15. Klunzinger, Matthias    SGi Welzheim             WT   270  269    539
  16. Keunecke, Timo          BSC Dungelbeck           NS   267  271    538
  17. Dorer, Florian          BS Nürtingen             WT*  271  267    538
  18. Strodthoff, Claas       SV Oyten                 NS   267  271    538
  19. Strohdick, David        SUS Boke                 WF   262  275    537
  20. Steffen, Felix          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL   273  263    536
  21. Rohland, Thomas         BSV Schefflenz           BD   270  266    536
  22. Skopek, Markus          SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL   263  272    535
  23. Töpfer, Hendrik         Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH   268  266    534
  24. Voß, Alexander          TSV Much                 RH   268  265    533
  25. Poppenborg, Rafael      Warendorf_BSV            WF*  275  258    533
  26. Wiese, Philipp          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  267  266    533
  27. Sommer, Christian       SV 1893 Wiebelskirchen   SA   263  269    532
  28. Köhler, Patrick         SV Wiesental             BD   269  262    531
  29. Laube, Matthias         BSC Garbsen              NS   267  263    530
  30. Gras, Gero              BS Nürtingen             WT*  267  262    529
  31. Steinmetz, Max          SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  265  264    529
  32. Hennig, Golo            SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL   271  257    528
  33. Westbrink, Fabian       Warendorf_BSV            WF*  273  254    527
  34. Pötz, Martin            TV Meßkirch              SB   259  267    526
  35. Warembourg, Marius      SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  256  270    526
  36. Klose, Julian           SG Freiburg              SB   267  259    526
  37. Laarmanns, André        BSV Kevelaer             RH   257  268    525
  38. Glawe, Jonas            SSV Sandhausen           BD   253  271    524
  39. Többen, Sascha          KKB Köln                 RH   261  263    524
  40. Steinbusch, Lukas       BV Baesweiler            RH*  257  265    522
  41. Reuter, Reyk            SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  257  265    522
  42. Dobbrunz, Stefan        Stadtlohn_DJK            WF   257  265    522
  43. Doser, Dominik          BCVS                     SB   259  262    521
  44. Haas, Kai               TG Konz                  RH   254  266    520
  45. Brosch, Alexander       SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT   261  259    520
  46. Holtkamp, Fabian        Nördl. Dortmunder        WF   261  258    519
  47. Scharff, David          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  258  260    518
  48. Lawnick, Tim            ZV Sontheim              WT   254  262    516
  49. Werz, Michael           BS Nürtingen             WT*  260  249    509
  50. Huber, Markus           BS Nürtingen             WT   249  254    503
  51. Arbogast, Markus        SG Heidenheim            WT   243  255    498
  52. Mester, Thomas          FSG Kempten              BY   254  243    497
  53. Thönnes, Sebastian      BV Baesweiler            RH*  242  253    495
  54. Schiffer, Mathias       BSV Kevelaer             RH   241  240    481
  55. Steiner, Oliver         TSG Schwabenheim         RH   239  233    472
  56. Tholen, Alexander       BV Baesweiler            RH*  229  232    461


  weibl. Jugendklasse
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Richter, Elena          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  274  284    558
   2. Duscha, Nicole          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  270  271    541
   3. Müller, Eva             SSG Röthenbach           BY   272  267    539
   4. Schwadtke, Sarah        SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  274  265    539
   5. Benz, Veronika          PSG Darmstadt            HS   271  264    535
   6. Niederschabbehard,      HubertusG Kücknitz       ND   270  265    535
   7. Knupfer, Ann-Kathrin    PSV Reutlingen           WT   269  265    534
   8. Weisbach, Julia         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  264  265    529
   9. Weber, Dominique        KKB Köln                 RH   265  260    525
  10. Paul, Anne              SV Bohmterheide          NW   252  263    515
  11. Weischedel, Nadine      Sgi Ditzingen            WT   255  257    512
  12. Bewernitz, Jennifer     Bogensport               ND   249  260    509
  13. Dauster, Sabrina        SC Mommenheim            RH   258  244    502
  14. Maier, Olga             Altheim-Waldhausen       WT   254  237    491
  15. Ackermann, Sarah        Pfeilflug_1998           NS   240  250    490
  16. Weiss, Katrin           SV Laupheim              WT   245  244    489
  17. Löchelt, Partricia      BCVS                     SB   233  253    486
  18. Huber, Alina            BSV Teningen             SB   239  242    481
  19. Zenglein, Magda         TSV Waldtrudering        BY   240  237    477
  20. Möller, Jenny           SV Schwafheim            RH   240  230    470
  21. Dumke, Dagmar           NJK - Hannover           NS   225  226    451
  22. Burdak, Laura           Altheim-Waldhausen       WT   201  235    436


  Juniorenklasse A.
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Kolodzeiski, Stefan     BSC Laufdorf             HS   288  282    570
   2. Lucke, Tim              SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  282  282    564
   3. von Dincklage, Frank    SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  277  280    557
   4. Pielok, Dennis          BSC Clauen               NS   280  276    556
   5. Iggena, Jan             SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  276  279    555
   6. Floto, Andre'           SV Querum                NS*  269  281    550
   7. Reinhardt, Martin       SV Beuren                TH   277  268    545
   8. Krassler, Patrick       1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP*  265  278    543
   9. Csokasi, Karoly         1. BSC Rottal_e.V.       BY   268  274    542
  10. Wiesneth, Stefan        1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP*  277  262    539
  11. Meinhardt, Erik         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  267  265    532
  12. Dittmar, Michel         TSV Einheit Dessau       ST   263  266    529
  13. Neyer, Marius           Ibbenbüren_BSC           WF   261  265    526
  14. Möhlenbrock, Christian  SV Schwaförden           NW   250  274    524
  15. Gettmann, Alexander     SV BG Hanau              HS   235  267    502
  16. Stauber, Bernd          1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP*  234  242    476
  16. Winkler, Jens           SV Querum                NS*  224  252    476


  weibl. Juniorenklasse A
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Winter, Karina          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  284  285    569
   2. Pavel, Anne             SSV PCK 90 Schwedt       BR   275  280    555
   3. Ovye, Silke             BS Feucht                BY*  275  276    551
   4. Wulf, Lina              Griebeler_SV-Bogenspart  ND   270  277    547
   5. Hiller, Halina          KKS Eutingen             BD   256  272    528
   6. von Rabenau, Christina  Koblenzer-SG.1359        RH   253  269    522
   7. Börger, Anna            SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  265  247    512
   8. Kleinmann, Michaela     SV BG Hanau              HS   237  257    494


  Juniorenklasse B
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Floto, Florian          SV Querum                NS*  291  289    580
   2. Weiss, Christian        SV Laupheim              WT*  287  286    573
   3. Kindermann, Volker      BS Nürtingen             WT   286  280    566
   4. Sporleder, Florian      MASA BSC Mülheim         RH   273  290    563
   5. Hartmann, Daniel        BS Feucht                BY*  277  284    561
   6. Heissenbüttel, Jens     SV Bassum.von.1848       NW   281  280    561
   7. Schuster, Daniel        Lübecker_BogenClub       ND   282  279    561
   8. Winkelmeyer, Lukas      BSpFr Attendorn          WF   281  278    559
   9. Garnreiter, Dominik     FSG Tacherting           BY   269  280    549
  10. Gölz, Dominic           BCVS                     SB   274  270    544
  11. Manne, Malte            BSG Helstorf-Scharrel    NS   271  273    544
  12. Noack, Michael          TuS Bramsche             NW   270  273    543
  13. Stückrath, Thorsten     SSV Leun                 HS   270  272    542
  14. Weineck, Mario          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  267  272    539
  15. Merk, Daniel            SV Laupheim              WT*  261  277    538
  16. Sommer, Tobias          TSV Schwabmünchen        BY   262  275    537
  17. Zörner, Florian         BS Feucht                BY*  264  272    536
  18. Poltier, Tilman         WTS Freiburg             SB   267  268    535
  19. Bremer, Tilman          SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath  RH   262  272    534
  20. Dier, Moritz            SG Einberg               BY   266  264    530
  21. van Rennings, Simon     BSV Kevelaer             RH   268  260    528
  22. Haberbosch, Kai         SV                       SB   253  270    523
  23. Wilke, Jens             SV 1858 Idar-Oberstein   RH   253  265    518
  24. Machate, Oliver         SchV Bargteheide         ND   259  253    512
  25. Breuker, Christian      ESV Insel Fehmarn        ND   256  247    503
  26. Kuon, Christoph         BS Nürtingen             WT   275  222    497
  27. Orlando, Sebastian      SV Tell Dillingen        SA   258  231    489


  weibl. Juniorenklasse B
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Unruh, Lisa             SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  278  284    562
   2. Poßner, Susanne         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  282  279    561
   3. Leven, Nadine           SV Laupheim              WT*  278  281    559
   4. Gansen, Melanie         SV Tell Dillingen        SA   279  279    558
   5. Dumke, Astrid           NJK - Hannover           NS   267  268    535
   6. Schwenger, Ramona       SGi Welzheim             WT   259  274    533
   7. Hohenstein, Nadine      BSG Helstorf-Scharrel    NS   245  267    512
   8. Häfner, Cassandra       BSC Grenzach-Wyhlen      SB   249  233    482



  Schützenklasse Compound (Qualifikation)
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Rübbelke, Herrmann      BSC Sherwood             WF*  292  292    584
   2. Mayer, Hans-Jürgen      Sportbund DJK Rosenheim  BY   293  289    582
   3. Klingner, Lars          1. BBS                   BL*  292  288    580
   4. Langweige, Axel         BSC Sherwood             WF*  290  289    579
   5. Kloß, Thorsten          BSC Sherwood             WF   286  292    578
   5. Stomberg, Günter        BSC Lingen               NW   291  287    578
   7. Koch, René              BSC Garbsen              NS   287  289    576
   7. Schlüter, Gerald        SV Räbke                 NS   289  287    576
   9. Hack, Rolf              SuSC Müllenborn          RH   287  288    575
  10. Pepperl, Roland         BSC Sherwood             WF*  286  289    575
  11. Voss, Rainer            1. BBS                   BL*  289  285    574
  12. Radszuweit, Dietmar     SG Lauenau               NS   283  290    573
  12. Hesse, Robert           BSC Sherwood             WF*  286  287    573
  14. Landgraf, Hans-Ulrich   KKS Reihen               BD   285  287    572
  15. Muth, Klaus-Dieter      BSC Oberhausen           RH*  286  285    571
  15. Braun, René             BSV  Kandel              PF*  287  284    571
  17. Dombek, Christian       BSC Lauchringen          SB   289  281    570
  18. Wangen, Gerhard         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  287  283    570
  18. Reitz, Helmuth          BSGW Kassel              HS   288  282    570
  20. Karl, Danny             Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH   285  284    569
  21. Plaßmann, Marcel        Bocholt_BBC              WF*  289  280    569
  21. Laube, Marcus           BSC Garbsen              NS   281  288    569
  21. Griem, Stefan           1. BBS                   BL*  285  284    569
  24. Kessler, Jörg           BSC Sherwood             WF*  285  283    568
  24. Hoffmann, Jan           BC Magstadt              WT   286  282    568
  24. Ebert, Detlef           SV Oberrodenbach         HS   285  283    568
  24. Grawinkel, Andre        BSC Sherwood             WF*  281  287    568
  28. Strohmeier, Stephan     SSV Baiertal             BD   285  281    566
  29. Michl, Felix            BS Mühlen                WT   285  281    566
  30. Sarikaya, Yasar         BSGW Kassel              HS   280  285    565
  31. Hammer, Robert          1. MBC München           BY   283  282    565
  31. Greidl, Willi           BSV  Kandel              PF*  282  283    565
  33. Pfeiffer, Steffen       Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH   283  281    564
  34. Hermann, Walter         SV Mergelstetten         WT   281  282    563
  35. Hurst, Andreas          BSC Karlsruhe            BD   281  281    562
  36. Jahn, Harald            Bocholt_BBC              WF*  281  278    559
  37. Hasenfuß, Thomas        BC Bellingen             ST   269  283    552


  Damenklasse Compound (Qualifikation)
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Schacht, Martina        Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH*  288  287    575
   2. Weihe, Andrea           Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH*  285  289    574
   3. Holdorf, Andrea         Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH*  285  288    573
   4. Höttecke, Silke         BSC Sherwood             WF   285  284    569
   5. Jonas, Alexandra        BSC Fulda                HS   285  283    568
   6. Douchenok, Natalia      SG Freiburg              SB*  284  283    567
   7. Schichta, Sophie        SV Pang                  BY   282  283    565
   8. Konstantinou, Melanie   BSC Lauchringen          SB   281  281    562
   8. Moschner, Edeltraut     BSV Verl                 WF   281  281    562
  10. Steinle, Carola         BSVB                     BL   279  282    561
  11. Göppert Bettina         BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  280  281    561
  12. Janßen, Alexandra       SV Leerhafe-Hovel        NW   282  279    561
  13. Ehrlich, Heike          BSC Rüsselsheim          HS*  278  281    559
  14. Gyßer, Corinna          SG 1744 Mannheim         BD   282  275    557
  15. Karl, Angelika          Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH   279  278    557
  16. Rathmann, Friederike    PSV Reutlingen           WT   280  276    556
  17. Wunder, Corinna         Sportbund DJK Rosenheim  BY   283  272    555
  18. Keller, Gudrun          SG Freiburg              SB*  274  280    554
  19. Paeschke, Sylvia        Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH*  273  281    554
  20. Rakel, Erika            Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH*  277  275    552
  21. Kothe, Martina          Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH*  271  280    551
  22. Danner, Christa         SG 1851  Ludwigshafen    PF   281  270    551
  23. Schön, Antje            SV Oberrodenbach         HS   278  271    549
  24. Glimpel, Waltraud       BSC Rüsselsheim          HS*  271  278    549
  25. Mikala, Monika          BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  273  276    549
  26. Neuhaus, Vera           Rosenthaler_BSC          NS   269  279    548
  27. Greulich, Heidemarie    Sportbund DJK Rosenheim  BY   270  277    547
  28. Kumpf, Helga            SV Frohnhausen           HS   272  275    547
  29. Schenk, Diana           BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  272  272    544
  30. Klinkenberg, Birgit     Bocholt_BBC              WF   277  261    538
  31. Buch, Gabi              SV Zaunröden             TH   265  267    532
  32. Orth, Inge              BSC Rüsselsheim          HS*  269  259    528
  33. Knöbel, Christina       SG Freiburg              SB*  258  269    527


  Jugendklasse Compound m/w
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Moser, Moritz           BSV Teningen             SB   279  286    565
   2. Latki, Rene             SSV Baiertal             BD   278  283    561
   3. Reutter, Ralf           BS B-Baden-Bogen         SB   278  282    560
   4. Scriba, Julian          BSC Hochtaunus           HS   280  279    559
   5. Rottloff, Martin        BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf    SC   279  277    556
   6. Seifert, Sebastian      BSC Rüsselsheim          HS   272  280    552
   7. Emmerich, Frederik      SG Hettstadt             BY   275  274    549
   8. Meier, Jens             BSC Karlsruhe            BD   272  275    547
   9. Jahn, Marvin            Bocholt_BBC              WF   274  272    546
  10. Radtke, Maik            TSV Steina               NS   270  275    545
  11. Blanke, Benjamin        VfL Grasdorf - Hannover  NS   273  265    538
  12. Strauß, Matthias        CJD Oberurff             HS   265  258    523


  Altersklasse Compound
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Westphal, Heinrich      Kellinghusener-SchG      ND   292  287    579
   2. Kopp, Uwe               BSV  Kandel              PF*  285  293    578
   3. Tiede, Peter            BS Gerdau                NS   286  287    573
   4. Schreiner, Klauspeter   SSK Kerpen               RH   288  285    573
   5. Mikala, Joachim         BSC Karlsruhe            BD   286  287    573
   6. Feiler,Ulrich           BSC Bottrop              WF   286  285    571
   7. Klinkenberg, Hans       Bocholt_BBC              WF*  283  287    570
   8. Reschke, Ralf           SV Ahrensfelde           BR   282  287    569
   9. Niedenführ, Aribert     SG Singen-04             SB   282  286    568
  10. Burghardt, Lutz         Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH   284  282    566
  11. Armbrust, Hans          SV Echo Wiesental        BD   284  281    565
  12. Seifert, Paul           SV Dauernheim            HS   284  280    564
  13. Wallner, Klaus          kgl. priv. FSG           BY   282  282    564
  13. Braband, Bernd          SV Esterwegen            NW   282  282    564
  15. Mross, Uwe              SG Freiburg              SB*  289  274    563
  16. Thees, Erwin            TSV Schopfloch           BY   277  286    563
  17. Carta, Graziano         SG Mainz                 RH   284  279    563
  18. Noack, Hardy            TuS Bramsche             NW   283  280    563
  19. Kuntz, Klaus            BSV  Kandel              PF   279  284    563
  20. Bergmann, Dieter        BS Wirsberg              BY   285  277    562
  21. Bielefeld, Hartmut      BC Bellingen             ST   281  281    562
  22. Hilfinger, Bernd        BSG Riegel               SB   281  279    560
  23. Bolz, Günther           BSC Oberhausen           RH   280  278    558
  23. Broszukat, Peter        BSV Hemer                WF   282  276    558


  Schützenklasse Blankbogen
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Fekeler, Meik           BSC Korbach              HS   283  275    558
   2. Kaschull, Mario         TSV Lindenberg           BR   265  259    524
   3. Schmitt, Raimund        Elsava Eschau            BY   251  262    513
   4. Wolter, Uwe             Siegburger-SV            RH   248  257    505
   5. L'Hoste, Jürgen         SV 1925 Remmesweiler     SA   254  250    504
   6. Meyer, Josef            BV Essen.(Old)           NW   249  254    503
   7. Baltusis, Erich         Hiltrup-Rovers_BS        WF   256  243    499
   8. Ross, Manfred           Münster_BS               WF   245  252    497
   9. Marofke, Bernd          PSV Wengerohr            RH   251  246    497
  10. Bonath, Jürgen          SG Seckenheim            BD   254  235    489
  11. Lau, Bruno              VfL Westercelle          NS   252  237    489
  12. Wurm, Peter             BS Wildeshausen          NW   239  242    481
  13. Lehmann, Michael        Rethwischer_SV-Bogenspa  ND   240  240    480
  14. Gausling, Richard       Gronau_BS                WF   246  231    477
  15. Hövel vom, Rolf         SV Freiburg-St.Georgen   SB   230  240    470
  16. Kastelani, Ilija        SchV Bargteheide         ND   231  238    469
  17. Schenk, Ralf            BSSF Seligenstadt        HS   234  231    465
  18. Senkbeil, Dirk          Hardegser Sportverein    NS   222  239    461
  19. Schweigkoffer, Harry    PBC Bürstadt             HS   230  224    454
  20. Roth, Thomas            Rethwischer_SV-Bogenspa  ND   223  220    443
  21. Keller, Marco           SV Ober-Roden            HS   188         188


  Damenklasse Blankbogen
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Jentges, Monika         SG Bremervörde           NW   262  250    512
   2. Koini, Ulrike           Altenkirchener-BS        RH   259  251    510
   3. von Döllen, Angelika    BS Wildeshausen          NW   254  249    503
   4. Althoff, Marion         Hiltrup-Rovers_BS        WF   243  248    491
   5. Spranger, Ellen         Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH   246  236    482
   6. Siebenlist-Romahn,      BSC Sherwood             WF   226  217    443
   7. Hinz, Sandra            SchV Wankendorf          ND   202  214    416
   8. Janßen, Christine       SV Hambühren             NS   196  198    394


ZURÜCK