Aktualisiert am 13.03.2005/13:45h  

  DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2005 - Bogen Hallenrunde
  11.-13. März 2005 in Berlin

  Einzelergebnisse


  Schützenklasse (Qualifikationsrunde)
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Rohrberg, Sebastian     SV Dauelsen              NS   294  294    588
   2. Fröse, Alexander        TV Meerholz              HS   289  294    583
   3. Frankenberg, Michael    BC Hagen.a.T.W.          NW   288  289    577
   4. Hummel, Matthias        SG Bergmann Borsig       BL   289  285    574
   5. Pieper, Jens            SV Querum                NS   283  290    573
   6. Lüpkemann, Henning      SV Loccum                NS   282  290    572
   7. Gauding, Burkhard       BSGW Kassel              HS   285  287    572
   8. Blum, Robert            TSV Hilgertshausen       BY   285  286    571
   9. Rohrbeck, Holger        GSC 08, Goslar           NS   281  289    570
  10. Müller, Marcus          SV Giessen               HS   286  284    570
  11. Heuwing, Andreas        Rheydter-TV.1847         RH   284  285    569
  12. Beck, Christian         SV BG Hanau              HS   288  281    569
  13. Popov, Viktor           SG Bergmann Borsig       BL   284  285    569
  14. Klaus, Stefan           SchGem Norderstedt       ND   280  288    568
  15. Garnreiter, Armin       FSG Tacherting           BY   285  283    568
  16. Ziesing, Steffen        SV BG Hanau              HS   283  285    568
  17. Büschel, Birk           BSC Grenzach-Wyhlen      SB   288  279    567
  18. Koch, Thilo             SV Herbornseelbach       HS   280  287    567
  19. Traumüller, Christian   SV BG Hanau              HS   282  284    566
  20. Maasjost, Lars          SV Querum                NS   286  279    565
  21. Hörnicke, Frank         SchGem Norderstedt       ND   283  282    565
  21. Baden, Matthias         TV Jahn Schneverdingen   NS   278  287    565
  23. Zilinski, Thomas        Rheydter-TV.1847         RH   286  279    565
  24. Dehnert, Dieter         BSGW Kassel              HS   280  285    565
  25. Henning, Florian        SV Seeheim               HS   283  282    565
  26. Schier, Stephan         SV Wischhafen            NW   280  284    564
  27. Schnock, Andreas        Rheydter-TV.1847         RH   289  275    564
  28. Breitfelder, Stefan     TV Meerholz              HS   282  281    563
  29. Fischer, Frank          ATSV Oberkotzau          BY   275  288    563
  30. de Vries, Volker        SV Scherenbostel         NS   280  283    563
  31. Reithmeier, Dieter      TSV Natternberg          BY   282  279    561
  32. Pfister, Roland         SV Jungingen             WT   278  282    560
  33. Frerichs, Eckhard       BSC Clauen               NS   278  282    560
  34. Siebert, Marc           BSGW Kassel              HS   276  284    560
  35. Herrmann, Maik          Döbelner-Bogenschützen.  SC   285  275    560
  36. Westphal, Tobias        Kellinghusener-SchG      ND   283  277    560
  37. Cornils, Martin         SG Freiburg              SB   282  277    559
  38. Janßen, Michael         SV Etzhorn               NW   279  279    558
  39. Semke, Manfred          BSG Osterh.-Scharmbeck   NW   277  281    558
  40. Andris, Artur           SKV Hainhausen           HS   279  279    558
  41. Nagel, Andreas          PSV Reutlingen           WT   273  284    557
  42. Hornscheidt, Knuth      BS Leichlingen           RH   280  276    556
  43. Döll, Klaus             SV Oyten                 NS   277  279    556
  44. Braznikow, Evgenij      SG Bergmann Borsig       BL   279  276    555
  45. Schuster, Andreas       SSV  Otterstadt          PF   274  281    555
  46. Brunkal, Jan            SG Bergmann Borsig       BL   271  279    550
  46. Ehlert, Michael         TuS Barop                WF   267  283    550
  48. Josephs, Ingo           SV Moischt               HS   278  272    550
  49. L'hoste, Jürgen         SV 1925 Remmesweiler     SA   266  283    549
  50. Granieczny, Thorsten    BSC Oberhausen           RH   276  273    549
  51. Sach, Peter             SV Dallgow.47            BL   275  274    549
  52. Seibold, Jürgen         BS Neumarkt              BY   280  268    548
  53. Hinz, Sascha            SSC Artland              NW   272  276    548
  54. Zimmermann, Jörg        SG Dietzenbach           HS   269  278    547
  55. Wolf, Markus            SchGem Norderstedt       ND   274  273    547
  56. Zeh, Thomas             1. BBS                   BL   271  275    546
  57. Gefäller, Gerhard       BSC Clauen               NS   274  271    545
  58. Straub, Oliver          TSV Ohrnberg             WT   272  272    544
  59. Stöcker, Jens           SV Bassum.von.1848       NW   264  280    544
  60. Kister, Sven            Altheim-Waldhausen       WT   269  274    543
  61. Boettcher, Michael      SSV Steinheim            WT   275  268    543
  62. Haas, Matthias          SV Tell Dillingen        SA   271  272    543
  63. Lessmann, Andreas       SV Waibstadt             BD   263  279    542
  64. Kindshuber, Jürgen      SG Ammerndorf            BY   256  284    540
  65. Bleher, Markus          PSV Reutlingen           WT   264  276    540
  66. Schulte, Ingo           BSV Glansdorf            NW   271  269    540
  67. Hilsheimer, Mathias     PBC Bürstadt             HS   275  262    537
  68. Hoffmann, Hubert        SV Nieder-Florstadt      HS   264  270    534
  69. Lüttmerding, Erik       SV Zierenberg            HS   271  261    532
  70. Meyer, Klaus            Regensburger-BS          BY   269  262    531
  71. Kirchner, Matthias      BTS Bayreuth             BY   267  263    530
  72. Mußler Peter            SV Jungingen             WT   261  263    524
  73. Frank, Volker           BS B-Baden-Bogen         SB   269  251    520
  74. Gruhlke, Patrick        TSV-DG                   ND   268  244    512
  75. Gutmann, Roland         SV Echo Wiesental        BD   248  253    501
  76. Hermsdorf, Ronny        BC Stuttgart             WT   249  226    475


  Damenklasse (Qualifikationsrunde)
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Fleischer, Dr., Ute     SSGem Hildesheim         NS   284  280    564
   2. Hitzler, Anja           SGi Welzheim             WT   281  283    564
   3. Sachse, Sandra          SGi Welzheim             WT   275  288    563
   4. Hänschen, Astrid        Hamburger_Bogenschützen  HH   282  281    563
   5. Schwarz, Manuela        BS Feucht                BY   277  286    563
   6. Butuzova, Natalia       NJK - Hannover           NS   278  280    558
   7. Schäfer, Christina      RSG Düren                RH   282  274    556
   8. Labsch, Sylvia          BSC Geislingen           WT   283  273    556
   9. Lach, Marzena           SV Gartenstadt           BY   276  278    554
  10. Bertram, Silke          Döbelner-Bogenschützen.  SC   273  278    551
  11. Haidn-Tchalova,         FSG Tacherting           BY   277  273    550
  12. Höhn, Sabine            SG  Landstuhl            PF   277  269    546
  13. Köser, Bianca           SV Wischhafen            NW   266  277    543
  13. Schneider-Borns,        BSC Sagitto-Delmenhorst  NW   271  272    543
  15. Block, Simone           SV Etzhorn               NW   267  276    543
  16. Frank, Sylvia           SchGem Norderstedt       ND   268  274    542
  17. Fleischmann, Daniela    BSC Oberhausen           RH   271  271    542
  18. Kranz, Melina           BC Bellingen             ST   270  272    542
  19. Schichta, Karin         TSV Hilgertshausen       BY   277  264    541
  20. Kreipe, Andrea          SV Watenbüttel           NS   273  266    539
  21. Bachmair, Silvia        SV Pang                  BY   268  271    539
  21. Floto, Doris            SV Querum                NS   270  269    539
  23. Fritsch, Katharina      SSV Leun                 HS   276  262    538
  24. Spiewok, Christine      SV Watenbüttel           NS   270  268    538
  25. Möslein, Gabriele       Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH   259  279    538
  26. Denninghaus, Katja      TuS 09 Erkenschwick      WF   272  264    536
  27. Freimann, Katharina     NJK - Hannover           NS   272  264    536
  28. Blanke, Kerstin         VfL Grasdorf - Hannover  NS   267  268    535
  29. Ortz, Martina           BSC Oberhausen           RH   265  270    535
  30. Freimanis, Dana         SV Etzhorn               NW   273  262    535
  31. Haas, Kerstin           BSC Reuth                BY   266  268    534
  32. Burmeister, Iris        BSC Karlsruhe            BD   258  273    531
  33. Kaltenmark, Manuela     SG Seebronn              WT   285  244    529
  34. Behrens, Susanne        TSV Holm                 ND   273  255    528
  35. Schilling, Miriam       SV Bassum.von.1848       NW   262  261    523
  36. Kruth, Susanne          SchGem Norderstedt       ND   260  262    522
  37. Roeder, Melanie         PSV Trier                RH   237  253    490
  38. Krämer, Carmen          Sportschützen            SA   254  236    490
  39. Ahrens, Christine       SV Oberrodenbach         HS   249  240    489
  40. Sommer, Andrea          SG Bingen                RH   227  261    488
  41. Leuthe, Tina            BIG Glatt                WT   225  245    470


  Schülerklasse A
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Mayr, Camilo            SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  285  289    574
   2. Grafmans, Florian       SG Kleinlangheim         BY   292  281    573
   3. Becker, Manuel          SSV Leun                 HS   287  286    573
   4. Lenger, Christopher     SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  290  281    571
   4. Schmerling, Jan         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  284  287    571
   6. Großmann, Tim           BSC Sherwood             WF   282  283    565
   7. Pauels, Kevin           SvR Herzogenrath         RH   285  280    565
   8. Stauber, Franz          SG Diana Hirschau        OP   285  279    564
   9. Voigt, Christian        SG Diana Leinach         BY   282  282    564
  10. Varnhorn, Simon         SV Stoppelmarkt          NW   283  281    564
  11. Laux, Philipp           Sportschützen            BR   287  276    563
  12. Melzer, Christoph       SG Dietzenbach           HS   279  280    559
  13. Schaaf, Simeon          SGi Welzheim             WT*  275  282    557
  14. Pöltl, Daniel           1. BSC Rottal_e.V.       BY   284  272    556
  15. Wagner, Alexander       BS Feucht                BY*  281  274    555
  16. Rehr, Niklas            Stadtlohn_DJK            WF   278  276    554
  17. Ehrich, Alexander       SSK Kerpen               RH*  271  280    551
  18. Steinmetz, Oliver       SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  274  275    549
  19. Keller, Jens            SG Rheinfelden           SB   273  274    547
  20. Kilp, Wolfgang          SG Almenrausch           BY   273  272    545
  21. Franke, Guido           RSG Düren                RH   272  271    543
  22. Heinzel, Simon          SV Brenschelbach         SA   268  274    542
  23. Stoffregen, Florian     KKS Volzum               NS   275  267    542
  24. Degel, Stefan           BS Wirsberg              BY   276  265    541
  25. Böhm, Jan               SSC Sinn                 HS*  275  266    541
  26. Mußmann, Marius         Warendorf_BSV            WF   272  268    540
  27. Jankofsky, Philipp      SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  273  265    538
  28. Kese, Gordon            BSC Clauen               NS   268  270    538
  29. Weiß, Dominik           BSC Bottrop              WF   261  274    535
  30. Handwerk, Patrick       SV Rockenberg            HS   273  262    535
  31. Mühlbauer, Thomas       BSG Raubling             BY   269  265    534
  32. Kohl, Andreas           BS Feucht                BY*  264  269    533
  33. Blass, Patrick          SG 1980 Welschbach       SA   257  274    531
  34. Bauer, Johannes         SV Hardegsen             NS   265  266    531
  35. Wrede, Alexander        ABS Schledehausen.03     NW   264  266    530
  36. Ströbele, Martin        SG Dürmentingen          WT   263  264    527
  37. Muniak, Fabian          SSK Kerpen               RH*  258  267    525
  38. Hanneder, Tobias        BSG Ebersberg            BY   260  264    524
  39. Kauker, Robert          BSV Kevelaer             RH   260  264    524
  40. Nesemann, Simon         GS Boxdorf               BY   262  262    524
  41. Heda, Dominick          Pfeilflug_1998           NS   256  264    520
  42. Reinschmidt, Kevin      SSK Kerpen               RH*  256  257    513
  43. Baur, Thomas            SGi Welzheim             WT*  253  256    509
  44. Kötting, Johannes       VfR Fischeln             RH   258  247    505
  45. Roith, Martin           SV Pang                  BY   229  269    498
  46. Hunfeld, Jan-Philipp    MASA BSC Mülheim         RH   253  245    498
  47. Bayer, Tim Maurice      SSC Sinn                 HS*  239  245    484


  Schülerklasse A/w
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Schett, Katharina       BSF Litermont            SA   286  283    569
   2. Neher, Annalisa         SGi Welzheim             WT*  277  278    555
   3. Tümmler, Carola         KKB Köln                 RH   277  278    555
   4. Biewer, Carina          TG Konz                  RH   277  277    554
   5. Müller, Stefanie        SV Robinson Fleesensee   MV   280  272    552
   6. Zeun, Julia             SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  279  272    551
   7. Eichhorn, Anne          Döbelner-Bogenschützen.  SC   278  269    547
   8. Viehmeier, Isabel       SV Bad-Wildungen         HS   279  266    545
   9. Schneider, Katharina    SSC Sinn                 HS*  273  268    541
  10. Roeder, Marie-Christin  SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  269  265    534
  11. Pfeil, Heike            SV Wimsheim              WT   269  265    534
  12. Gerholz, Isabel         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  265  263    528
  13. Bakeberg, Miriam        BS Feucht                BY*  261  263    524
  14. Hoffmann, Mareike       Sgi Ditzingen            WT   265  258    523
  15. Soltau, Katharina       SV Lüdersburg            NW   266  253    519
  16. Kanzog, Daniela         BSG Raubling             BY   253  251    504


  Jugendklasse
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Neusius, Bastian        SV Tell Dillingen        SA   283  291    574
   2. Brühl, Christian        SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  287  283    570
   3. Feig, Maximilian        SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  280  288    568
   4. Müller, Kai             SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  287  274    561
   5. Langkabel, Rick         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  278  275    553
   6. Guth, Andreas           SV Nieder-Florstadt      HS   274  278    552
   7. Schommer, Andre         Sportgemeinschaft        SA   275  276    551
   8. Biebl, Jonas            BS Feucht                BY   269  280    549
   9. Rayczik, Nils           BSC Oberhausen           RH   270  276    546
  10. Möhlenbrock, Tobias     SV Schwaförden           NW   271  275    546
  11. Köhn, Sebastian         SV Giessen               HS   267  278    545
  12. Hillebrand, Nico        Warendorf_BSV            WF*  262  279    541
  13. Möbis, Marc             SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  275  265    540
  14. Leutnitz, Marcel        Sportschützen            BR   280  260    540
  15. Klunzinger, Matthias    SGi Welzheim             WT   270  269    539
  16. Keunecke, Timo          BSC Dungelbeck           NS   267  271    538
  17. Dorer, Florian          BS Nürtingen             WT*  271  267    538
  18. Strodthoff, Claas       SV Oyten                 NS   267  271    538
  19. Strohdick, David        SUS Boke                 WF   262  275    537
  20. Steffen, Felix          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL   273  263    536
  21. Rohland, Thomas         BSV Schefflenz           BD   270  266    536
  22. Skopek, Markus          SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL   263  272    535
  23. Töpfer, Hendrik         Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH   268  266    534
  24. Voß, Alexander          TSV Much                 RH   268  265    533
  25. Poppenborg, Rafael      Warendorf_BSV            WF*  275  258    533
  26. Wiese, Philipp          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  267  266    533
  27. Sommer, Christian       SV 1893 Wiebelskirchen   SA   263  269    532
  28. Köhler, Patrick         SV Wiesental             BD   269  262    531
  29. Laube, Matthias         BSC Garbsen              NS   267  263    530
  30. Gras, Gero              BS Nürtingen             WT*  267  262    529
  31. Steinmetz, Max          SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT*  265  264    529
  32. Hennig, Golo            SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL   271  257    528
  33. Westbrink, Fabian       Warendorf_BSV            WF*  273  254    527
  34. Pötz, Martin            TV Meßkirch              SB   259  267    526
  35. Warembourg, Marius      SV Bau-Union Berlin      BL*  256  270    526
  36. Klose, Julian           SG Freiburg              SB   267  259    526
  37. Laarmanns, André        BSV Kevelaer             RH   257  268    525
  38. Glawe, Jonas            SSV Sandhausen           BD   253  271    524
  39. Többen, Sascha          KKB Köln                 RH   261  263    524
  40. Steinbusch, Lukas       BV Baesweiler            RH*  257  265    522
  41. Reuter, Reyk            SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  257  265    522
  42. Dobbrunz, Stefan        Stadtlohn_DJK            WF   257  265    522
  43. Doser, Dominik          BCVS                     SB   259  262    521
  44. Haas, Kai               TG Konz                  RH   254  266    520
  45. Brosch, Alexander       SK Fellbach-Schmiden     WT   261  259    520
  46. Holtkamp, Fabian        Nördl. Dortmunder        WF   261  258    519
  47. Scharff, David          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  258  260    518
  48. Lawnick, Tim            ZV Sontheim              WT   254  262    516
  49. Werz, Michael           BS Nürtingen             WT*  260  249    509
  50. Huber, Markus           BS Nürtingen             WT   249  254    503
  51. Arbogast, Markus        SG Heidenheim            WT   243  255    498
  52. Mester, Thomas          FSG Kempten              BY   254  243    497
  53. Thönnes, Sebastian      BV Baesweiler            RH*  242  253    495
  54. Schiffer, Mathias       BSV Kevelaer             RH   241  240    481
  55. Steiner, Oliver         TSG Schwabenheim         RH   239  233    472
  56. Tholen, Alexander       BV Baesweiler            RH*  229  232    461


  weibl. Jugendklasse
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Richter, Elena          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  274  284    558
   2. Duscha, Nicole          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  270  271    541
   3. Müller, Eva             SSG Röthenbach           BY   272  267    539
   4. Schwadtke, Sarah        SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  274  265    539
   5. Benz, Veronika          PSG Darmstadt            HS   271  264    535
   6. Niederschabbehard,      HubertusG Kücknitz       ND   270  265    535
   7. Knupfer, Ann-Kathrin    PSV Reutlingen           WT   269  265    534
   8. Weisbach, Julia         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  264  265    529
   9. Weber, Dominique        KKB Köln                 RH   265  260    525
  10. Paul, Anne              SV Bohmterheide          NW   252  263    515
  11. Weischedel, Nadine      Sgi Ditzingen            WT   255  257    512
  12. Bewernitz, Jennifer     Bogensport               ND   249  260    509
  13. Dauster, Sabrina        SC Mommenheim            RH   258  244    502
  14. Maier, Olga             Altheim-Waldhausen       WT   254  237    491
  15. Ackermann, Sarah        Pfeilflug_1998           NS   240  250    490
  16. Weiss, Katrin           SV Laupheim              WT   245  244    489
  17. Löchelt, Partricia      BCVS                     SB   233  253    486
  18. Huber, Alina            BSV Teningen             SB   239  242    481
  19. Zenglein, Magda         TSV Waldtrudering        BY   240  237    477
  20. Möller, Jenny           SV Schwafheim            RH   240  230    470
  21. Dumke, Dagmar           NJK - Hannover           NS   225  226    451
  22. Burdak, Laura           Altheim-Waldhausen       WT   201  235    436


  Juniorenklasse A
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Kolodzeiski, Stefan     BSC Laufdorf             HS   288  282    570
   2. Lucke, Tim              SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  282  282    564
   3. von Dincklage, Frank    SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  277  280    557
   4. Pielok, Dennis          BSC Clauen               NS   280  276    556
   5. Iggena, Jan             SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  276  279    555
   6. Floto, Andre'           SV Querum                NS*  269  281    550
   7. Reinhardt, Martin       SV Beuren                TH   277  268    545
   8. Krassler, Patrick       1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP*  265  278    543
   9. Csokasi, Karoly         1. BSC Rottal_e.V.       BY   268  274    542
  10. Wiesneth, Stefan        1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP*  277  262    539
  11. Meinhardt, Erik         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  267  265    532
  12. Dittmar, Michel         TSV Einheit Dessau       ST   263  266    529
  13. Neyer, Marius           Ibbenbüren_BSC           WF   261  265    526
  14. Möhlenbrock, Christian  SV Schwaförden           NW   250  274    524
  15. Gettmann, Alexander     SV BG Hanau              HS   235  267    502
  16. Stauber, Bernd          1.BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  OP*  234  242    476
  16. Winkler, Jens           SV Querum                NS*  224  252    476


  weibl. Juniorenklasse A
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Winter, Karina          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  284  285    569
   2. Pavel, Anne             SSV PCK 90 Schwedt       BR   275  280    555
   3. Ovye, Silke             BS Feucht                BY*  275  276    551
   4. Wulf, Lina              Griebeler_SV-Bogenspart  ND   270  277    547
   5. Hiller, Halina          KKS Eutingen             BD   256  272    528
   6. von Rabenau, Christina  Koblenzer-SG.1359        RH   253  269    522
   7. Börger, Anna            SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  265  247    512
   8. Kleinmann, Michaela     SV BG Hanau              HS   237  257    494


  Juniorenklasse B
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Floto, Florian          SV Querum                NS*  291  289    580
   2. Weiss, Christian        SV Laupheim              WT*  287  286    573
   3. Kindermann, Volker      BS Nürtingen             WT   286  280    566
   4. Sporleder, Florian      MASA BSC Mülheim         RH   273  290    563
   5. Hartmann, Daniel        BS Feucht                BY*  277  284    561
   6. Heissenbüttel, Jens     SV Bassum.von.1848       NW   281  280    561
   7. Schuster, Daniel        Lübecker_BogenClub       ND   282  279    561
   8. Winkelmeyer, Lukas      BSpFr Attendorn          WF   281  278    559
   9. Garnreiter, Dominik     FSG Tacherting           BY   269  280    549
  10. Gölz, Dominic           BCVS                     SB   274  270    544
  11. Manne, Malte            BSG Helstorf-Scharrel    NS   271  273    544
  12. Noack, Michael          TuS Bramsche             NW   270  273    543
  13. Stückrath, Thorsten     SSV Leun                 HS   270  272    542
  14. Weineck, Mario          SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  267  272    539
  15. Merk, Daniel            SV Laupheim              WT*  261  277    538
  16. Sommer, Tobias          TSV Schwabmünchen        BY   262  275    537
  17. Zörner, Florian         BS Feucht                BY*  264  272    536
  18. Poltier, Tilman         WTS Freiburg             SB   267  268    535
  19. Bremer, Tilman          SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath  RH   262  272    534
  20. Dier, Moritz            SG Einberg               BY   266  264    530
  21. van Rennings, Simon     BSV Kevelaer             RH   268  260    528
  22. Haberbosch, Kai         SV                       SB   253  270    523
  23. Wilke, Jens             SV 1858 Idar-Oberstein   RH   253  265    518
  24. Machate, Oliver         SchV Bargteheide         ND   259  253    512
  25. Breuker, Christian      ESV Insel Fehmarn        ND   256  247    503
  26. Kuon, Christoph         BS Nürtingen             WT   275  222    497
  27. Orlando, Sebastian      SV Tell Dillingen        SA   258  231    489


  weibl. Juniorenklasse B
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Unruh, Lisa             SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  278  284    562
   2. Poßner, Susanne         SG Bergmann Borsig       BL*  282  279    561
   3. Leven, Nadine           SV Laupheim              WT*  278  281    559
   4. Gansen, Melanie         SV Tell Dillingen        SA   279  279    558
   5. Dumke, Astrid           NJK - Hannover           NS   267  268    535
   6. Schwenger, Ramona       SGi Welzheim             WT   259  274    533
   7. Hohenstein, Nadine      BSG Helstorf-Scharrel    NS   245  267    512
   8. Häfner, Cassandra       BSC Grenzach-Wyhlen      SB   249  233    482


  Altersklasse
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Vorhoff, Dieter         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  288  278    566
   2. Calovini, Klaus         BSC Iserlohn             WF*  284  275    559
   3. Nibbe, Ingo             BS Vaterstetten          BY   281  278    559
   4. Batel, Jürgen           SC Wietzenbruch          NS   284  274    558
   5. Kean, Marshall          SG Schwarzenfeld         OP*  277  277    554
   6. Wallner, Paul           SSV Steinheim            WT   271  282    553
   7. Urbahn, Rainer          BSC Oberhausen           RH*  280  273    553
   8. Besler, Joachim         TuS Barop                WF   271  281    552
   9. Jecke, Frank            SV "EG" Suhl             TH   281  271    552
  10. Wagner, Eberhard        BSF Gevelsberg           WF   276  274    550
  11. Winter, Georg           SV Tell Dillingen        SA   278  270    548
  12. Spiewok, Thomas         SV Watenbüttel           NS   275  268    543
  13. Jürgens, Hans-Günter    SV Etzhorn               NW   265  275    540
  14. Kern, Willi             SSV  Hatzenbühl          PF*  267  272    539
  15. Dortmund, Ludger        BSV Westünnen/Werries    WF   269  270    539
  16. Möhlenbrock, Wilhelm    SV Schwaförden           NW   271  266    537
  17. Schick, Thomas          BSC Laufdorf             HS   275  262    537
  18. Rissmann, Bernd         BSC Iserlohn             WF*  264  272    536
  19. Eich, Hans-Jürgen       BC Babenhausen           HS   273  262    535
  20. Biernat, Miroslaw       BS Wilhelm Tell          RH   267  268    535
  21. Niederschabbehard,      HubertusG Kücknitz       ND   275  258    533
  22. Block, Gerd             SV Lastrup               NW   266  266    532
  23. Heddram, Wolfgang       BSC Iserlohn             WF*  272  260    532
  24. Wollny, Erwin           SV Dauelsen              NS   275  257    532
  25. Hohls, Joachim          TV Jahn Walsrode         NS   264  268    532
  26. Steinbacher, Günther    SG Schwarzenfeld         OP*  262  270    532
  27. Werner, Wolfgang        BSC Oberhausen           RH*  263  268    531
  28. Oetken, Manfred         Lübecker_BogenClub       ND   260  266    526
  29. Zahneißen, Horst        SSV  Hatzenbühl          PF*  264  254    518
  30. Grell , Martin          SV Jeersdorf             NS   260  257    517
  31. Burdak, Herbert         Altheim-Waldhausen       WT   260  255    515
  32. Sieber, Volker          Griebeler_SV-Bogenspart  ND   265  247    512
  33. Heiser, Andreas         SK Schöningen            NS   254  256    510
  34. Hoeft, Ronald           TV Jahn Walsrode         NS   252  258    510
  35. Wünstel, Rudi           SSV  Hatzenbühl          PF*  250  246    496
  36. Bärwalde, Bernd         TSV Spandau.1860         BL   231  249    480


  Damen Altersklasse
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Spenner, Walli          BSC Vellmar              HS   263  273    536
   2. Twietmeyer, Helga       SV Schwaförden           NW   256  271    527
   3. Hachmeister, Dagmar     BSC Wunstorf             NS   266  261    527
   4. Kaiser-Huber,           SV Gartenstadt           BY   262  263    525
   5. Lohkamp, Elke           St. Seb.                 RH   263  260    523
   6. Henke, Bärbel           BSV Hemer                WF   268  253    521
   7. Szukaj, Margret         BSV Altenrade-Fahrn      RH   267  253    520
   8. Stadler, Christa        TSV Natternberg          BY   258  260    518
   9. Schirra, Karla          SV Hubertus Wadgassen    SA   255  263    518
  10. Jagemann, Doris         SG Duderstadt            NS   251  265    516
  11. Kuck, Lilo              SV Leuchtenburg          NW   259  253    512
  12. Breckerfeld, Cornelia   Burger-SV.1734           RH   256  255    511
  13. Wolpert, Elke           Sportschützen            SA   255  255    510
  14. Kirschner, Monika       Rheydter-TV.1847         RH   269  239    508
  15. Heilig, Uschi           SSV Sandhausen           BD   246  245    491
  16. Daniel, Julia           BSV Bietigheim           WT   255  219    474


  Seniorenklasse
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Seel, Oskar             GS Boxdorf               BY*  287  289    576
   2. Bohlmann, Heiner        BSC Wunstorf             NS   274  278    552
   3. Klöpfer, Alfred         SSV Hohenacker           WT   272  277    549
   4. Schön, Jürgen           Märker-Schützengem.      WF   273  273    546
   5. Wagner, Erhard          SG Schwarzenfeld         OP*  275  268    543
   6. Sirch, Hubert           FSV Inningen             BY   273  267    540
   7. Grothaus, Wilhelm       SV Bohmterheide          NW   268  271    539
   8. Werner, Josef           Gut Schuß Nieder-Olm     RH   265  271    536
   9. Berger, Gerd            SSV Malchow              MV   256  273    529
  10. Kreipe, Hans-Henning    SV Watenbüttel           NS   264  262    526
  11. Lennartz, Horst         SV Schwafheim            RH   264  260    524
  12. Messmer, Herbert        SG Freiburg              SB   265  256    521
  13. Bauer, Dr., Gert        Solinger-SC.95/98        RH   262  255    517
  14. Weber, Hans-Georg       Hamburger_Bogenschützen  HH   246  270    516
  15. Faschko, Franz          Sportschützen            BR   260  255    515
  16. Knierim, Fred           SV Zierenberg            HS   259  255    514
  17. Geisler, Helmut         SV 79 Tiefenbach         BY   244  251    495


  Schützenklasse Compound (Qualifikationsrunde)
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Rübbelke, Herrmann      BSC Sherwood             WF*  292  292    584
   2. Mayer, Hans-Jürgen      Sportbund DJK Rosenheim  BY   293  289    582
   3. Klingner, Lars          1. BBS                   BL*  292  288    580
   4. Langweige, Axel         BSC Sherwood             WF*  290  289    579
   5. Kloß, Thorsten          BSC Sherwood             WF   286  292    578
   5. Stomberg, Günter        BSC Lingen               NW   291  287    578
   7. Koch, René              BSC Garbsen              NS   287  289    576
   7. Schlüter, Gerald        SV Räbke                 NS   289  287    576
   9. Hack, Rolf              SuSC Müllenborn          RH   287  288    575
  10. Pepperl, Roland         BSC Sherwood             WF*  286  289    575
  11. Voss, Rainer            1. BBS                   BL*  289  285    574
  12. Radszuweit, Dietmar     SG Lauenau               NS   283  290    573
  12. Hesse, Robert           BSC Sherwood             WF*  286  287    573
  14. Landgraf, Hans-Ulrich   KKS Reihen               BD   285  287    572
  15. Muth, Klaus-Dieter      BSC Oberhausen           RH*  286  285    571
  15. Braun, René             BSV  Kandel              PF*  287  284    571
  17. Dombek, Christian       BSC Lauchringen          SB   289  281    570
  18. Wangen, Gerhard         BSC Oberhausen           RH*  287  283    570
  18. Reitz, Helmuth          BSGW Kassel              HS   288  282    570
  20. Karl, Danny             Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH   285  284    569
  21. Plaßmann, Marcel        Bocholt_BBC              WF*  289  280    569
  21. Laube, Marcus           BSC Garbsen              NS   281  288    569
  21. Griem, Stefan           1. BBS                   BL*  285  284    569
  24. Kessler, Jörg           BSC Sherwood             WF*  285  283    568
  24. Hoffmann, Jan           BC Magstadt              WT   286  282    568
  24. Ebert, Detlef           SV Oberrodenbach         HS   285  283    568
  24. Grawinkel, Andre        BSC Sherwood             WF*  281  287    568
  28. Strohmeier, Stephan     SSV Baiertal             BD   285  281    566
  29. Michl, Felix            BS Mühlen                WT   285  281    566
  30. Sarikaya, Yasar         BSGW Kassel              HS   280  285    565
  31. Hammer, Robert          1. MBC München           BY   283  282    565
  31. Greidl, Willi           BSV  Kandel              PF*  282  283    565
  33. Pfeiffer, Steffen       Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH   283  281    564
  34. Hermann, Walter         SV Mergelstetten         WT   281  282    563
  35. Hurst, Andreas          BSC Karlsruhe            BD   281  281    562
  36. Jahn, Harald            Bocholt_BBC              WF*  281  278    559
  37. Hasenfuß, Thomas        BC Bellingen             ST   269  283    552


  Damenklasse Compound (Qualifikationsrunde)
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Schacht, Martina        Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH*  288  287    575
   2. Weihe, Andrea           Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH*  285  289    574
   3. Holdorf, Andrea         Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH*  285  288    573
   4. Höttecke, Silke         BSC Sherwood             WF   285  284    569
   5. Jonas, Alexandra        BSC Fulda                HS   285  283    568
   6. Douchenok, Natalia      SG Freiburg              SB*  284  283    567
   7. Schichta, Sophie        SV Pang                  BY   282  283    565
   8. Konstantinou, Melanie   BSC Lauchringen          SB   281  281    562
   8. Moschner, Edeltraut     BSV Verl                 WF   281  281    562
  10. Steinle, Carola         BSVB                     BL   279  282    561
  11. Göppert Bettina         BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  280  281    561
  12. Janßen, Alexandra       SV Leerhafe-Hovel        NW   282  279    561
  13. Ehrlich, Heike          BSC Rüsselsheim          HS*  278  281    559
  14. Gyßer, Corinna          SG 1744 Mannheim         BD   282  275    557
  15. Karl, Angelika          Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH   279  278    557
  16. Rathmann, Friederike    PSV Reutlingen           WT   280  276    556
  17. Wunder, Corinna         Sportbund DJK Rosenheim  BY   283  272    555
  18. Keller, Gudrun          SG Freiburg              SB*  274  280    554
  19. Paeschke, Sylvia        Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH*  273  281    554
  20. Rakel, Erika            Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH*  277  275    552
  21. Kothe, Martina          Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH*  271  280    551
  22. Danner, Christa         SG 1851  Ludwigshafen    PF   281  270    551
  23. Schön, Antje            SV Oberrodenbach         HS   278  271    549
  24. Glimpel, Waltraud       BSC Rüsselsheim          HS*  271  278    549
  25. Mikala, Monika          BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  273  276    549
  26. Neuhaus, Vera           Rosenthaler_BSC          NS   269  279    548
  27. Greulich, Heidemarie    Sportbund DJK Rosenheim  BY   270  277    547
  28. Kumpf, Helga            SV Frohnhausen           HS   272  275    547
  29. Schenk, Diana           BSC Karlsruhe            BD*  272  272    544
  30. Klinkenberg, Birgit     Bocholt_BBC              WF   277  261    538
  31. Buch, Gabi              SV Zaunröden             TH   265  267    532
  32. Orth, Inge              BSC Rüsselsheim          HS*  269  259    528
  33. Knöbel, Christina       SG Freiburg              SB*  258  269    527


  Jugendklasse Compound m/w
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Moser, Moritz           BSV Teningen             SB   279  286    565
   2. Latki, Rene             SSV Baiertal             BD   278  283    561
   3. Reutter, Ralf           BS B-Baden-Bogen         SB   278  282    560
   4. Scriba, Julian          BSC Hochtaunus           HS   280  279    559
   5. Rottloff, Martin        BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf    SC   279  277    556
   6. Seifert, Sebastian      BSC Rüsselsheim          HS   272  280    552
   7. Emmerich, Frederik      SG Hettstadt             BY   275  274    549
   8. Meier, Jens             BSC Karlsruhe            BD   272  275    547
   9. Jahn, Marvin            Bocholt_BBC              WF   274  272    546
  10. Radtke, Maik            TSV Steina               NS   270  275    545
  11. Blanke, Benjamin        VfL Grasdorf - Hannover  NS   273  265    538
  12. Strauß, Matthias        CJD Oberurff             HS   265  258    523


  Juniorenklasse Compound A/B m/w
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Hüppe, Christoph        BSC Sherwood             WF   287  286    573
   2. Titscher, Paul          SV zu Glindow            BR   284  283    567
   2. Krampe, Stefan          Warendorf_BSV            WF   284  283    567
   4. Ruhland, Alexander      BSV Teningen             SB   284  278    562
   5. Baumgarten, Anja        SV zu Glindow            BR   279  283    562
   6. Vogel, Steven           BSC Karlsruhe            BD   280  281    561
   7. Kampmeier, Tim          Freischütz-Lemgo         WF   277  281    558
   8. Landesfeind, Carolin    SV Böddiger              HS   279  277    556
   9. Mlinzk, Marcel          BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf    SC   277  278    555
  10. Weilbach, Patrick       BSGW Kassel              HS   278  276    554
  11. Matthes, Sandro         BC Magstadt              WT   275  279    554
  12. Dickel, Christian       SV Böddiger              HS   276  276    552
  13. Berns, Andreas          BSC Oberhausen           RH   275  274    549
  14. Nicklau, Sven           SV Selzerbrunnen         HS   277  272    549
  15. Stöckigt, Jan           Pfeilflug_1998           NS   271  268    539
  16. Urbahn, Bastian         BSC Oberhausen           RH   267  271    538
  17. Hildenbrand, Tanja      SG Seckenheim            BD   269  268    537


  Altersklasse Compound
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Westphal, Heinrich      Kellinghusener-SchG      ND   292  287    579
   2. Kopp, Uwe               BSV  Kandel              PF*  285  293    578
   3. Tiede, Peter            BS Gerdau                NS   286  287    573
   4. Schreiner, Klauspeter   SSK Kerpen               RH   288  285    573
   5. Mikala, Joachim         BSC Karlsruhe            BD   286  287    573
   6. Feiler,Ulrich           BSC Bottrop              WF   286  285    571
   7. Klinkenberg, Hans       Bocholt_BBC              WF*  283  287    570
   8. Reschke, Ralf           SV Ahrensfelde           BR   282  287    569
   9. Niedenführ, Aribert     SG Singen-04             SB   282  286    568
  10. Burghardt, Lutz         Bo.-Sp.V. Könitz         TH   284  282    566
  11. Armbrust, Hans          SV Echo Wiesental        BD   284  281    565
  12. Seifert, Paul           SV Dauernheim            HS   284  280    564
  13. Wallner, Klaus          kgl. priv. FSG           BY   282  282    564
  13. Braband, Bernd          SV Esterwegen            NW   282  282    564
  15. Mross, Uwe              SG Freiburg              SB*  289  274    563
  16. Thees, Erwin            TSV Schopfloch           BY   277  286    563
  17. Carta, Graziano         SG Mainz                 RH   284  279    563
  18. Noack, Hardy            TuS Bramsche             NW   283  280    563
  19. Kuntz, Klaus            BSV  Kandel              PF   279  284    563
  20. Bergmann, Dieter        BS Wirsberg              BY   285  277    562
  21. Bielefeld, Hartmut      BC Bellingen             ST   281  281    562
  22. Hilfinger, Bernd        BSG Riegel               SB   281  279    560
  23. Bolz, Günther           BSC Oberhausen           RH   280  278    558
  23. Broszukat, Peter        BSV Hemer                WF   282  276    558


  Schützenklasse Blankbogen
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Fekeler, Meik           BSC Korbach              HS   283  275    558
   2. Kaschull, Mario         TSV Lindenberg           BR   265  259    524
   3. Schmitt, Raimund        Elsava Eschau            BY   251  262    513
   4. Wolter, Uwe             Siegburger-SV            RH   248  257    505
   5. L'Hoste, Jürgen         SV 1925 Remmesweiler     SA   254  250    504
   6. Meyer, Josef            BV Essen.(Old)           NW   249  254    503
   7. Baltusis, Erich         Hiltrup-Rovers_BS        WF   256  243    499
   8. Ross, Manfred           Münster_BS               WF   245  252    497
   9. Marofke, Bernd          PSV Wengerohr            RH   251  246    497
  10. Bonath, Jürgen          SG Seckenheim            BD   254  235    489
  11. Lau, Bruno              VfL Westercelle          NS   252  237    489
  12. Wurm, Peter             BS Wildeshausen          NW   239  242    481
  13. Lehmann, Michael        Rethwischer_SV-Bogenspa  ND   240  240    480
  14. Gausling, Richard       Gronau_BS                WF   246  231    477
  15. Hövel vom, Rolf         SV Freiburg-St.Georgen   SB   230  240    470
  16. Kastelani, Ilija        SchV Bargteheide         ND   231  238    469
  17. Schenk, Ralf            BSSF Seligenstadt        HS   234  231    465
  18. Senkbeil, Dirk          Hardegser Sportverein    NS   222  239    461
  19. Schweigkoffer, Harry    PBC Bürstadt             HS   230  224    454
  20. Roth, Thomas            Rethwischer_SV-Bogenspa  ND   223  220    443
  21. Keller, Marco           SV Ober-Roden            HS   188         188


  Damenklasse Blankbogen
  Rk  Name                                                  18m  18m   Total
   1. Jentges, Monika         SG Bremervörde           NW   262  250    512
   2. Koini, Ulrike           Altenkirchener-BS        RH   259  251    510
   3. von Döllen, Angelika    BS Wildeshausen          NW   254  249    503
   4. Althoff, Marion         Hiltrup-Rovers_BS        WF   243  248    491
   5. Spranger, Ellen         Feldbogenclub Hamburg    HH   246  236    482
   6. Siebenlist-Romahn,      BSC Sherwood             WF   226  217    443
   7. Hinz, Sandra            SchV Wankendorf          ND   202  214    416
   8. Janßen, Christine       SV Hambühren             NS   196  198    394
    
zurück